Jahr | Jungfrau | Prinz | Bauer | Bild | Video | Orden |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1958 | Weber Peter |
|||||
1959 | Schiefer Theo |
Otto Willi |
Marini Hans |
|||
1960 | Lukas Josef |
Fieth Stefan |
Lukas Josef |
|||
1961 | Giesen Josef |
Niggenaber Hans (auch Bauer 1969) |
v. Balsfort Hans |
|||
1962 | Thomas Heinz |
Schorn Johannes (auch Prinz 1969) |
Schorn Pejo |
|||
1963 | v. Balsfort Willi |
Böckem Heinz |
Schröder Herbert |
|||
1964 | Lukas Theo |
Giesen Harry |
Gierling Peter |
|||
1965 | Schlimgen Fritz |
Schlösser Heinrich (auch Jungfrau 1969 und Bauer 1975) |
Schorn Hans-Josef |
|||
1966 | Kündgen Franz |
Radeck Ewald |
Löwer Paul |
|||
1967 | Blömacher Hans Theo |
Tröger Hans |
Winrich Peter |
|||
1968 | Padrock Werner |
Haag Heinz |
Wolffgardt Klaus |
|||
1969 | Schlösser Heinrich (auch Prinz 1965 und Bauer 1975) |
Schorn Johannes (auch Prinz 1962) |
Niggenaber Hans (auch Prinz 1961) |
|||
1970 | Beenen Friedrich |
Blatt Willi |
Efting Adolf |
|||
1971 | Dick Willi |
Bahlmann Robert |
Liers Karl-Heinz |
|||
1972 | Bayer Hans-Josef |
Longerich Paul-Günther |
Kassel Hans |
|||
1973 | v. Balsfort Hans-Günter |
Weber Matthias |
Wunderlich Bodo |
|||
1974 | Odendahl Reiner (auch Prinz 1979 und 2003, Bauer 1986) |
Wunderlich Eduard |
Steinberg Peter |
|||
1974 | Odendahl Bettina (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Wunderlich Peter (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Wunderlich Hermann (Kinderdreigestirn) |
|||
1975 | Meurer Ernst |
Hau Willi (auch Prinz 1991) |
Schlösser Heinrich (auch Prinz 1965 und Jungfrau 1969) |
|||
1976 | Schönchens Willi |
Wlazlik Franz |
Schmitz Josef |
|||
1977 | Mohr Valentin |
Taentzscher Adolf |
Reinert Hans (auch Bauer 1989) |
|||
1978 | Weber Josef (auch Prinz 1983 und Prinz 1985 und Jungfrau 1989) |
Jansen Hans |
Jünger Wolfgang (auch Jungfrau 1983) |
|||
1979 | Reiff Heinz |
Odendahl Reiner (auch Jungfrau 1974, Bauer 1986 und Prinz 2003) |
Koll Willi |
|||
1980 | Köpp Wilfried |
Otto Horst |
Dick Bernd |
|||
1981 | Helbig Wolfgang |
Rehm Josef |
Tröger Hans |
|||
1982 | Winter Hans-Peter |
Felten Willi |
Bast Erich |
|||
1983 | Jünger Wolfgang (auch Bauer 1978) |
Weber Josef (auch Jungfrau 1978 und Prinz 1985 und Jungfrau 1989) |
Beier Franz-Peter |
|||
1984 | Odendahl Regina (auch Jungfrau 1995) |
Schäfer Renate (auch Prinz 1995) |
Tolksdorf Marita (auch Bauer 1995) |
|||
1985 | Reinert Annemarie |
Weber Josef (auch Jungfrau 1978 und Prinz 1983 und Jungfrau 1989) |
Schuon Gotthilf |
|||
1986 | Heinz Tolksdorf |
Schäfer Fritz |
Odendahl Reiner (auch Jungfrau 1974, Prinz 1979 und 2003) |
|||
1987 | Jünger Karin |
Schorn Paul |
Hüffel Brigitte |
|||
1988 | Klupsch Klaus (auch Bauer 1991) |
Malburg Erich |
Hatterscheid Jürgen |
|||
1989 | Weber Josef (auch Jungfrau 1978 und Prinz 1983 und Prinz 1985) |
Esch Karl |
Reinert Hans (auch Bauer 1977) |
|||
1990 | Chicalese Rosario (auch Jungfrau 2003) |
Blamberg Udo |
Böckem Markus |
|||
1991 | Jost Petra |
Hau Willi (auch Prinz 1975) |
Klupsch Klaus (auch Jungfrau 1988) |
|||
1992 | Schiffer Norbert |
Felten Heinz |
Winter Jakob |
|||
1992 | Marx Wiebke (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Felten Michael (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Dick Florian (Kinderdreigestirn) |
|||
11.11. 1992 |
Greis Margarete (inoffiziell, nur dieser Tag) |
Blömer Agnes (inoffiziell, nur dieser Tag) |
Blatt Aenne (inoffiziell, nur dieser Tag) |
|||
1993 | ||||||
1994 | Schönchens Renate |
Hoffmann Manfred |
Bachem Annegret |
|||
1995 | Odendahl Regina (auch Jungfrau 1984) |
Winter Renate (auch Prinz 1984) |
Tolksdorf Marita (auch Bauer 1984) |
|||
1996 | Junggeburth Willi |
Junggeburth Thomas |
Junggeburth Rolf |
|||
1997 | Odenthal Heinz |
Rheinfeld Armin |
Soerries Bernhard |
|||
1998 | ||||||
1999 | ||||||
2000 | Scharn Anneliese |
Jauch Frank |
Scharn Gerd-Reiner |
|||
2001 | Böhm Achim |
Helbig Harald (auch Bauer 2012) |
Dick Heinz |
|||
2002 | ||||||
2003 | Chicalese Rosario (auch Jungfrau 1990) |
Odendahl Reiner (auch Jungfrau 1974, Prinz 1979 und Bauer 1986) |
Pick Ferdi (auch Prinz 2018) |
|||
2003 | Saravo Antonia (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Kerp Marco Severin (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Müller Benedikt (Kinderdreigestirn) |
|||
2004 | Dick Christian |
Brettmann Sascha |
Malzkorn Alexander |
|||
2005 | ||||||
2006 | ||||||
2007 | ||||||
2008 | Saravo Guilia (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Müller Vincent (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Schmitz Peter (Kinderdreigestirn) |
|||
2009 | ||||||
2010 | ||||||
2011 | Wagner Alessia (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Scheer Marlon (Kinderdreigestirn) |
Floris Lisa (Kinderdreigestirn) |
|||
2012 | Etzweiler René |
Eglseder Karl-Heinz |
Helbig Harald (auch Prinz 2001) |
|||
2013 | ||||||
2014 | ||||||
2015 | ||||||
2016 | Ciupek Thomas |
Schmitz Peter |
Günbal Murat |
|||
2017 | ||||||
2018 | Rülke Ronny |
Pick Ferdi (auch Bauer 2003) |
Fieth Michael |
|||
2019 | ||||||
2020/ 2021 |
Roberto Palmas |
Knieps Kai |
Bahlmann Gregor |
|||
2022 | Colak Zeki |
Kappel Oliver |
Kappel Stefan |
|||
2023 |